Register Now to Play! (Association List)


Please find your local association below and contact them for more information or to sign up for Softball!   

 Don't know what district you are in? Click here!
 

District #1 Associations 

Minor Association

Contact Information

Alameda Minor Ball
Carri-Lee Rutten
 
Trent Dorrance (President)
Borderline League
Tanya Littlechief
Carlyle Minor Ball
Primary Email
 
Brenda Slykhuis
Carnduff Minor Sports
Primary Email (Jodie Wall- Registrar)
 
Mike Pirie (President)
 
Trevor Geiger (VP)
Estevan Girls Softball
Wade St. Onge (President)
 
Tanya Gervais
Grenfell Minor Ball
Tyler Thomlinson
Indian Head Minor Ball
Angela Williamson
Kipling Minor Ball
Kim Daku
Lampman Minor Sports
Shane Evans
Moosomin Minor Ball
Candice Fisk
 
Oxbow Minor Ball
Primary Email
 
Kirsten Mathison
 
Chris Dietze
Radville Minor Ball
Christa Vermeulen
Redvers Minor Ball
Alicia Stewart (Registrar)
 
Kim Malin (vp)
 
Tricia Pickard
Quad Town
Crystal Peterson
Rocanville Minor Ball
Kari Lessmeister (Registrar)
 
Mike Nelson
Weyburn Minor Ball
Tyrel Hansen (WMBA President)
 
Rena Chicoine (President)
White Butte Storm Softball
Leigh Fuessel
Wolseley
Macee Robertson (Manager/Assistant Coach)

Adult Association

 Contact Information

Pilot Butte Slo-Pitch League
White City Slo-Pitch
Shane Graefer
Carnduff Southeast Steelers
Darren Hubbard

District #2 Associations 

Minor Association

Contact Information

Regina Minor Softball League
Kristina Kenny
 
Curtis Pangracs (President)

Adult Association

Contact Information

Regina Ladies League
Sarah Stelmacovich (Registrar)
 
Brenda Anderson (President)
Rambler Park Fastball League
Stephen A. Kwasnicki
 
Harvey Curts
Original 16 Pacer Park Slo Pitch League
Janessa Bell (Secretary)
 
Michelle Knoblauch (President)
Regina Senior Slo-Pitch
Bill Johnston (President)
 
Larry Jacobson (Vice President)
 
Ralph McMaster (Secretary)

District #3 Associations 

Minor Associations

Contact Information

Assiniboia Minor Ball
Lane Jepson
 
Krista Lidberg
 
Jody Payant (Secretary)
 
Jeff Feeley
Cabri Minor Ball (River Rats)
Shannon Napper
Central Butte Flyers
Myron Fowler
Churchbridge Minor Sports
Nicole Gale
Coronach Minor Ball
Curt Vellacott
Gravelbourg Minor Ball
Jamie Booth (Registrar)
 
Leanne Nichol (President)
Hazlet Elks
Karla Sletten
Holdfast Baseball
Gull Lake Athletic Association
Tracey Stenson (Pres/registrar)
Kincaid Minor (Pinto Creek Ball Association)
Krista Ross
Lafleche Minor Ball
Leader Minor Ball
Leanne Patzack
Moose Jaw Minor
Vicki Halverson (Treasurer)
 
Ryan Ward (President)
 
Tom Montgomery (VP)
Mossbank Minor
Ogema Minor Ball
Kim Thue
Rockglen Minor Ball
Lacey Zopf
 
Krystal Fisher
Rouleau Minor Ball
Carla Nyhus
Shaunavon Youth Ball
Joanne Fauser (Pres/Registrar)
Swift Current Minor Ball
Brad Appel (President)
 
Darwin Gooding (Vice President)
Wood River League
Chelsea Kennedy (Coach)

Adult Association

Contact Information

Moose Jaw Senior Ladies Fastball

Caralie Wait (Secretary)
 
Adrianna Phillips (President)
 
Shayla Freeman (VP)

District #4 Associations  

Minor Association

Contact Information

Canora Minor Ball
Aaron Herriges
Churchbridge Minor Sports
Deidra Schaan (Treasurer)
 
Tehra Lauer (Secretary)
Esterhazy Minor Ball
Neil Hungle (President)
Foam Lake Minor Ball
Karyelen Oshynko
Ituna Minor Bal
Candace Keisig
Langenburg Minor Ball
Matt Poloyko (President)
James Moore (Vice President)
Melville Minor Ball
Okanese Minor Ball
Penny Tuckanow
Yorkton Crush
Robyn Pflanzer
 
Jennifer Predinchuck

District #5 Associations 

Minor Associations

Contact Information

Beechy Minor Ball
Laura Da Silva (Ball Rep)
Cupar Minor Ball
Lindsey Ermel
Davidson JAA (Junior Athletic Association)
Danielle Schneider
Delisle Minor Ball
April Nelson
 
Joel Durham (President)
Dundurn Minor Softball
Justin Higginbotham
Hanley Minor Ball
Candice Libke
 
Drew Loberg (Chairperson)
Humboldt Minor Ball
Chris Stadnyk (President)
 
Caitlyn Welder (Vice President)
 
Jenny Galka (Affiliations)
Kelvington Minor Ball
Bradyn Melrose
Langham Minor Ball
Lanigan Minor Ball
Lucky Lake Minor Ball
Michaela Jessiman
Martensville Minor Ball
Kayla Kaminski
Muenster Mite A's
Amy Yeager
 
Garret Korte (President)
North Central Softball League
Shawna Welder
Quill Lake Minor Ball
Christie Molle
 
Jocelyn Gilbertson
Rosebud Royals
Erin Ellison (U12 Boys)
 
Darin Faubert (U19 Boys)
 
Scott Comfort (U12 Boys)
Twin City Angels Softball
Wadena Minor Sports
 
Warman Minor Ball
Jennifer Horbay (President)
 
Fern Larner (Treasurer)
Watrous Minor Ball
Wendi Collins (Coordinator)
 
Billie Jean Rintoul
 
Lisa Oakes
Watson Minor Ball
Rhoda Ehlert (Registrar)
 
Jeff Mathieson
Wynyard Minor Ball
Sigourney Anderson

Adult Associations

Contact Information

Last Mountain Ladies League
Kristen Schmidt
Richardson Pioneer Men's Fastball League

District #6 Associations 

Minor Association

Contact Information

Saskatoon Minor Softball League
Barb Corney
 
Vanessa Kosteroski
 
Noreen Murphy

Adult Association

Contact Information

Saskatoon Amateur Softball Association
Mark Loehndorf
 
Bryan Kosteroski
Saskatoon Bridge City Umpires
Bob Stone (Treasurer)
 
Wendy Belyk (President)

District #7 Associations 

Minor Association

Contact Information

Battlefords Minor Softball
Darren Russell (President)
 
Wayne Vany (Vice President)
 
Sheri-Lyn Berry (Secretary)
 
Jodi Chemlnyk (Treasurer)
Biggar Minor Ball
Melissa Silvernagle
Dodsland/Plenty
Edam Minor Ball
Stefanie Rogers
 
Angela Weber
 
Nicole Russett
Glaslyn Minor Ball
Charmaine Hicks
Kerrobert Minor Ball
Kindersley Minor Sports
Chad Miller (President)
 
Kelly Gray
 
Tammy Torrens
Lashburn Minor Ball
Arlyss Lehmann (President)
Luseland Minor Ball
Lynn Cairns (Registrar)
Macklin Minor Ball
Lindsay Stang (secretary)
 
Jason Russell (President)
Maidstone Minor Ball
Melanie Schempp (Secretary)
 
Shawn Rhinehart (President)
Meadow Lake Minor Ball
Regan Beck
 
Davin Hildebrand
Medstead Ball
Cheyenne Orange
Paradise Hill Minor Ball
Crystal Schaan
 
Krista Kotylak
Perdue Minor Ball
Rosetown Minor Athletic
Angie Cross
 
St. Walburg Minor Ball
Jacquie Hemmelgarn
Turtleford Minor Ball
Ashely Conacher (Registrar)
 
Blaire Taves (outgoing President)
 
Danielle Bannerman (President/Treasurer)
Unity Minor Ball
Melissa Sieben (Secretary)
 
Regan L'Heureaux (President)
 
Ryan Greenwald (Coordinator)
Wilkie Minor Ball

District #8 Associations 

Minor Associations

Contact Information

Arborfield Minor Ball
Cristin Lloyd
Big River Sports
Kelly Bergen
Birch Hills Minor Sports
Tanya Dansereau
Carrot River Minor Ball
Primary Email
 
Charlene Enns
Debden Minor Ball
Jillian Poirier (Registrar)
 
Dean Demers
Duck Lake Minor Ball
Donna Dumont (President/Secretary)
Hague Minor Ball
Tanya Derksen
Hudson Bay Minor Ball
Dianne Cleverly
Kinistino 
Trent Rumpel
 
John Lalonde
Laird Minor Ball
Josh Dueck (President)
Leoville Minor Ball
Margo Bonneau
Melfort Minor Ball
Jeannine Hinrichsen (Registrar)
 
Kirk Kezema (President)
 
Lynette Gerski (Communications)
Naicam Minor Sports
Curtis Morrison
Nipawin Minor Ball
Nicole Moore
Osler Minor Ball
Shari Phillips
Porcupine Plain 
Rachel Cross
Prince Albert Minor
Ian Litzenberger
 
Kalen Kovitch (Tech Director)
 
Curtis Bradbury (LTP)
Rosthern Minor Ball
Jen Martens
Shell Lake Minor Ball
Joy Anne Ardagh
Shellbrook Minor Sports Association
Deanna Ledding 
 
Chezanne Shewchuk
 
Kris Moe (President)
Spiritwood Minor Ball
 
Shirley Lehoullier
Tisdale Minor Ball
Lori Kidney
 
Michelle Corbett (Treasurer)
Wakaw Minor Ball 
Dwane Burke
Waldheim Minor Ball
Destine Langford

Adult Association

Contact Information

Sportsman Fastball League
Scott Reed

     

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information